Ergebnislisten zum Event:


Chemnitzer Silvesterlauf 2017

25  Finisher

Erster:  00:03:01

Letzter:  00:52:03

weiblich  20%

männlich  80%

Medianzeit:  00:03:46

Durchschnittszeit:  00:06:00

Ergebnisliste für: 800m Bambinilauf ( km)

Platz
AK
Startnr.
Teilnehmer
Brutto
Netto
Abstand zum Sieger km/h
1
1

WKU10

17
 (6)
Schramm, Sanna 

Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE

00:03:01

03:46 min/km

00:03:01

03:46 min/km

00:00:00 15,91 km/h

0.8 km

1
1

JDM-M

14
 (3)
Colditz, Neo 

TV 1891 Bürstadt

00:03:06

03:52 min/km

00:03:06

03:52 min/km

00:00:05 15,48 km/h

0.8 km

2
1

MKU10

23
 (2)
Molnár, Diego 

SV Sachsenring Hohenstein Ernstthal

00:03:07

03:53 min/km

00:03:07

03:53 min/km

00:00:06 15,40 km/h

0.8 km

2
2

WKU10

18
 (8)
Schiwek, Hanna 

Jahnsdorf

00:03:34

04:27 min/km

00:03:34

04:27 min/km

00:00:33 13,46 km/h

0.8 km

3
2

MKU10

16
 (2)
Navoly, Jamie 

RSV Erzgebirge

00:03:08

03:55 min/km

00:03:08

03:55 min/km

00:00:07 15,32 km/h

0.8 km

3
1

WKU8

24
Richter, Melina 

Einsiedler Skiverein

00:03:55

04:53 min/km

00:03:55

04:53 min/km

00:00:54 12,26 km/h

0.8 km

4
3

MKU10

11
Engisch, Elias 

SC Chemnitz Triathlon

00:03:09

03:56 min/km

00:03:09

03:56 min/km

00:00:08 15,24 km/h

0.8 km

4
3

WKU10

12
 (2)
Löbner, Johanna 

SC Chemnitz Triathlon

00:04:06

05:07 min/km

00:04:06

05:07 min/km

00:01:05 11,71 km/h

0.8 km

5
4

MKU10

27
 (3)
Selbmann, Bruno 

Helden am Sonntag

00:03:23

04:13 min/km

00:03:23

04:13 min/km

00:00:22 14,19 km/h

0.8 km

5
2

WKU8

2
 (5)
Heinrich, Rosalie 

SV IKA CHEMNITZ

00:04:58

06:12 min/km

00:04:58

06:12 min/km

00:01:57 9,66 km/h

0.8 km

6
5

MKU10

13
 (3)
Haase, Tristan 

SC Chemnitz Triathlon

00:03:37

04:31 min/km

00:03:37

04:31 min/km

00:00:36 13,27 km/h

0.8 km

7
6

MKU10

25
 (3)
Kalin, Jonas 

SV IKA CHEMNITZ

00:03:41

04:36 min/km

00:03:41

04:36 min/km

00:00:40 13,03 km/h

0.8 km

8
7

MKU10

15
 (3)
Gasch, Linus 

SC Chemnitz Triathlon

00:03:46

04:42 min/km

00:03:46

04:42 min/km

00:00:45 12,74 km/h

0.8 km

9
1

MKU8

21
 (3)
Weigelt, Tim 

Chemnitzer FC

00:03:48

04:45 min/km

00:03:48

04:45 min/km

00:00:47 12,63 km/h

0.8 km

10
2

MKU8

19
 (7)
Schiwek, Eddy 

Jahnsdorf

00:03:50

04:47 min/km

00:03:50

04:47 min/km

00:00:49 12,52 km/h

0.8 km

11
8

MKU10

29
 (2)
Weber, Moritz 

Vfb Chemnitz

00:03:55

04:53 min/km

00:03:55

04:53 min/km

00:00:54 12,26 km/h

0.8 km

12
3

MKU8

9
 (3)
Haase, Titus 

USG Chemnitz

00:03:57

04:56 min/km

00:03:57

04:56 min/km

00:00:56 12,15 km/h

0.8 km

13
9

MKU10

1
 (5)
Heinrich, Theo 

SV IKA CHEMNITZ

00:04:01

05:01 min/km

00:04:01

05:01 min/km

00:01:00 11,95 km/h

0.8 km

14
4

MKU8

3
 (4)
Knoop, Carlo 

GELBES STREIFEN Chemnitz

00:04:10

05:12 min/km

00:04:10

05:12 min/km

00:01:09 11,52 km/h

0.8 km

15
5

MKU8

10
 (4)
Legg, Cameron 

Chemnitz

00:04:45

05:56 min/km

00:04:45

05:56 min/km

00:01:44 10,11 km/h

0.8 km

16
6

MKU8

4
 (5)
Kolhof, Konrad 

Chemnitz

00:05:09

06:26 min/km

00:05:09

06:26 min/km

00:02:08 9,32 km/h

0.8 km

17
7

MKU8

20
 (4)
Gehre, Matti 

Chemitz

00:05:37

07:01 min/km

00:05:37

07:01 min/km

00:02:36 8,55 km/h

0.8 km

18
8

MKU8

28
 (5)
Seifert, Niklas 

Chemnitz

00:05:58

07:27 min/km

00:05:58

07:27 min/km

00:02:57 8,04 km/h

0.8 km

19
9

MKU8

26
 (4)
Barth, Justus 

USG Chemnitz Tennis

00:06:35

08:13 min/km

00:06:35

08:13 min/km

00:03:34 7,29 km/h

0.8 km

20
10

MKU10

7
Weber, Moritz 

Chemnitz

00:52:03

65:03 min/km

00:52:03

65:03 min/km

00:49:02 0,92 km/h

0.8 km