Menü

Teilnehmerliste (319 Sportler)


Vorname Nachname Verein Wettkampf  
Franziska Abele Berlin Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Madita Abele Berlin Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Masen Abou-Dakn tib Viertelmarathon
Pascal Adler Run Pack Berlin Viertelmarathon
Ralf Alkenbrecher Berlin Viertelmarathon
Gesine Ames Berlin Viertelmarathon
Björn Andresen Deutschland Viertelmarathon
Boris Anifantakis Berlin Viertelmarathon
Mareen Badicke Berlin Viertelmarathon
Aleksandr Bajev Grill und Aperol Viertelmarathon
Peter Baumgardt SCC Berlin Viertelmarathon
Will Beal Berlin Viertelmarathon
Britta Beuchert Reutlingen Viertelmarathon
Heike Beuchert Heilbronn Viertelmarathon
Markus Bieligk TiB-Berlin Skylarks Viertelmarathon
Hanna Bieri Berlin Viertelmarathon
Aylin Bilek Berlin Viertelmarathon
Mara Birkeneder TiB Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Anton Birkeneder Berlin Kinderlauf
Felix Birkeneder Berlin Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Florian Birkeneder Berlin Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Sky Blu Berlin Viertelmarathon
Y Blu Berlin Viertelmarathon
Rainer Bolle Lebenshilfe Berlin Viertelmarathon
Carolin Breitenbach Berlin Viertelmarathon
Sebastian Brux Berlin Viertelmarathon
Anne Bubke Berlin Viertelmarathon
Nadine Bubner Berlin Viertelmarathon
Tilman Bucher ASV Zeuthen Viertelmarathon
Felix Böck Berlin Viertelmarathon
Erwin Böck TiB Berlin Viertelmarathon
Marlene Bücker Berlin Viertelmarathon
Simone Carrier Deutschland Viertelmarathon
Dorit Casper-Bilek BSG AOK Nordost Viertelmarathon
Anja Cengia Berlin Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Harald Christ Bundeswehr Viertelmarathon
Mario Christ Berlin Viertelmarathon
Martin Ciesielski LT Bernd Hübner Viertelmarathon
Samuel Clauß Tib Berlin Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Karin Clauß Tib Berlin Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Sebastian Czaja FDP Landesverband Berlin Viertelmarathon
Horst Daniel Berlin Viertelmarathon
Dennis Dictus Laufklub Berlin e.V. Viertelmarathon
Lea Diedenhofen Berlin Viertelmarathon
Lydia Dorschan Berlin Viertelmarathon
Peter Drimal Laufklub Berlin Viertelmarathon
Dsfds Dsfds de Viertelmarathon
Hanna Dumont Berlin Viertelmarathon
Lisa-Christin Dähn Berlin Viertelmarathon
Henrietta Dörries Berlin Viertelmarathon
Julian Eberstein Berlin Viertelmarathon
Kemal Eberstein Turngemeinde in Berlin Viertelmarathon
Anke Ehlers TIB Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Tim Eichin1983 TiB Viertelmarathon
Sigrid Eichner BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Franzi Eidner BSG AOK Nordost Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Franz Eismann Berlin Viertelmarathon
Theresa Eismann Berlin Viertelmarathon
Holger Eismann Berlin Viertelmarathon
Stefan Emrich Deutschland Viertelmarathon
Lilli Elisabeth Ersing SG Stern MBVD Viertelmarathon
Max Eysell Berlin Viertelmarathon
Mirko Faber Berlin Viertelmarathon
Moritz Feinkohl BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Ronja Fink Berlin Viertelmarathon
Christian Olivier Finke KRAFT RUNNERS e.V. Viertelmarathon
Kurt Fischer Eberswalde Viertelmarathon
Eran Flicker Berlin Viertelmarathon
Jens Frank Kreuzberg Viertelmarathon
André Franz TiB Kanupolo Oberspree Viertelmarathon
Florian Friedrich Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Viertelmarathon
Philipp Fromme Berlin Viertelmarathon
Matthias Fuchs SCC Berlin Viertelmarathon
Annett Fuhrmann Nettis Stockenten Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Martina Gartz Berlin Viertelmarathon
Marcel Geveke Berlin Viertelmarathon
Ana Gherman Run Pack Berlin Viertelmarathon
Charlott Goldstein Team Gold Viertelmarathon
Rebekka Goldstein Team Gold Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Steffen Goll Pro Sport Berlin 24 Viertelmarathon
Emil Graeber SCC Berlin Viertelmarathon
Janine Graf Berlin Viertelmarathon
Thea Graf Kreuzberg Viertelmarathon
Michael Grausam Berlin Viertelmarathon
Anja Grimm-Sperling Uecker Randow Viertelmarathon
Johannes Groffmann Kreuzberg Viertelmarathon
Hannah Grote Halensee Viertelmarathon
Matthias Grunwald Bandits Baseball Viertelmarathon
Tobias Günther SCC Viertelmarathon
Christian Habrecht FSV Hansa 07 Viertelmarathon
Karina Hahn Berlin Viertelmarathon
Willy Hahn Decathlon-Lauftreff Berlin-Schöneweide Viertelmarathon
Felix Hahn Run Pack Berlin Viertelmarathon
Michael Hakenes Run Pack Berlin Viertelmarathon
Anne Vibe Hansen Berlin Viertelmarathon
Monica Haro Benitez TiB Viertelmarathon
Stefan Hasenknopf SCC Berlin Viertelmarathon
Gregor Haubenreißer Team Hau Viertelmarathon
Jana Haubenreißer Team Hau Viertelmarathon
Tom Hayton Berlin Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Oliver Claas Heinbockel Berlin Viertelmarathon
Jens Heinrich Berlin Viertelmarathon
Johannes Heller Berlin RoadRunners Club Viertelmarathon
Eileen Hennemann BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Kai Heuser Run Pack Berlin Viertelmarathon
Tom Hielscher Berlin Viertelmarathon
Roland Hoffmann Berlin Viertelmarathon
Holger Hoffmann SCC Berlin Viertelmarathon
Julie Holzhausen Berlin Viertelmarathon
Daniel Hülsewig The World Ahead Viertelmarathon
Antonia Hülsewig The World Ahead Viertelmarathon
Daniel Ittner RUNPACK Berlin Viertelmarathon
Susanne Janssen Berlin Viertelmarathon
Yves Jates Berlin Viertelmarathon
Björn Matthias Jotzo FDP Landesverband Berlin Viertelmarathon
Axel Kassing SCC Berlin Viertelmarathon
Alexander Kilian Berlin Viertelmarathon
Markus Kinzel M-O-C Marcel Obersteller COACHING Viertelmarathon
Ewald Klammer PSB 24 Viertelmarathon
Olaf Klein Bier-Athleten 05 Neubrandenburg Viertelmarathon
Dorothée Klein Bier-Athleten 05 Neubrandenburg Viertelmarathon
Rouven Klein SG BMF 07 Viertelmarathon
Moritz Kleine Bornhorst Run Pack Berlin Viertelmarathon
Nils Klink Berlin Viertelmarathon
Luis Klopper Berlin Viertelmarathon
Linda Knab Berlin Viertelmarathon
Ariane Koch Neukölln Viertelmarathon
Silke Koch BRLN RNNRS Viertelmarathon
Dieter Konieczny TLV Rangsdorf Viertelmarathon
Berenice Kortsik Berlin Viertelmarathon
Bartosz Kraska Deutschland Kinderlauf
Karolina Kraska Berlin Viertelmarathon
Malgorzata Kraska Berlin Viertelmarathon
Michel Kraus BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Joachim Kraus BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Daniel Krogmann BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Julia Krol Berlin Viertelmarathon
Stephan Kruse Berlin Viertelmarathon
Cindy Krutzsch Dessau Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Ralf Kuberg TiB (Kanu Oberspree) Viertelmarathon
Ralf Kuberg TiB Kanupolo Oberspree Viertelmarathon
Maria Kuznetsova Berlin Viertelmarathon
Ariane Kwasigroch Berlin Viertelmarathon
Horst Kyborg SC Siemensstadt Berlin Viertelmarathon
Alexander Kürth SCC Berlin Viertelmarathon
Theresa Kürth Berlin Viertelmarathon
Christian Küster Coretexrunners Viertelmarathon
Armin Lackmann Berlin Viertelmarathon
Florian Lang Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V. Viertelmarathon
Eric Larson Chicago, IL Viertelmarathon
Julian Laschek Berlin Viertelmarathon
Franziska Latta Berlin Viertelmarathon
Thibaut Leforestier BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Gideon Lehmann 44 Runners Viertelmarathon
Holger Leidig LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team Viertelmarathon
Maiken Leitao Berlin Viertelmarathon
Annika Lenz Berlin Viertelmarathon
Lev Leontyev Berlin Viertelmarathon
Stefan Liebold Berlin Viertelmarathon
Ralf Liedtke Berlin Viertelmarathon
Ronald Liese Berlin Viertelmarathon
Ariane Loof Berlin Viertelmarathon
Heiko Lubisch TiB Kanupolo Oberspree Viertelmarathon
Lea-Sofie Lüdemann Berlin Viertelmarathon
Vanessa Madrid Caracas, Venezuela Viertelmarathon
Till Antonio Mahler Berlin Viertelmarathon
Mieczyslaw Malinowski BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Fabian Mandel Berlin Viertelmarathon
Charley Mann Berlin Viertelmarathon
Markus Marien Berlin Viertelmarathon
Ursula Massalsky BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Felipe Matamoros Run Pack Berlin Viertelmarathon
Katharina Mattheis Kiel Viertelmarathon
Sebastian Mebes Berlin Viertelmarathon
Henrike Menze Berlin Viertelmarathon
Werner Mertens Berlin-Schöneberg Viertelmarathon
Jen Metcalf LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team Viertelmarathon
Felix Metger Berlin Viertelmarathon
Julia Michel TIB Berlin Viertelmarathon
Ismet Misirlioglu BERLIN Viertelmarathon
Jack Murphy Berlin Viertelmarathon
Kasimir Möwius Berlin Viertelmarathon
Anthea Müller Berlin Viertelmarathon
Ruth Müller Berlin Viertelmarathon
Markus Müller TiB Kanupolo Oberspree Viertelmarathon
Luis Müller Philipp-Sohn Schöneberg Viertelmarathon
Andreas Nagorsen Laufklub Berlin Viertelmarathon
Carla Neubert BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Bianca Neubert BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Jost Neumann Berlin Viertelmarathon
Henrik Niehus Berlin Viertelmarathon
Jara Niemeyer Berlin Viertelmarathon
Clemens Nix BSG AOK Nordost Viertelmarathon
Dana Ockert Panketal Viertelmarathon
Simone Oester Fahrzeughandel Montag berlin Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Joao Oliveira Berlin Viertelmarathon
Mauricio Palacios Lopez Berlin Viertelmarathon
Karsten Papenbrock Pro Sport Berlin 24 Viertelmarathon
Lilly Parr TiB Viertelmarathon
Renko Pauwels Berlin Viertelmarathon
Lars Petersen BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Günter Petri Berlin Viertelmarathon
Sylvia Pfaff-Hofmann PSB 24 Viertelmarathon
Friedrich Pfisterer Team Gold Viertelmarathon
Russell Pillay TIB Viertelmarathon
Ananda Pitt Britz Viertelmarathon
Veruska Polanco Caracas, Venezuela Viertelmarathon
Stefanie Porsche Berlin Viertelmarathon
Karoline Preiser Kreuzberg Viertelmarathon
Jonathan Probiesch Berlin Kinderlauf
Elias Probiesch Berlin Viertelmarathon
Sebastian Raabe BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Christiane Radatz LG Mauerweg Berlin Viertelmarathon
Carola Rees Teltow Fläming Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Luisa Rehberg SV Bau-Union Berlin e.V. Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Manuel Reimer Tri Finish Münster Viertelmarathon
Simon Reindl RUN PACK Berlin Viertelmarathon
Alexander Ressemann Berlin Viertelmarathon
Harald Rettich #rettichrunners Viertelmarathon
Wolfgang Rettich Bochum Viertelmarathon
Renate Riebe Berlin Viertelmarathon
Michael Rieder Berlin Viertelmarathon
Josephine Rieder Berlin Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Sandra Riemann Laufklub Berlin Viertelmarathon
Gudrun Rintisch Berlin Viertelmarathon
Sven Ritter ASV Zeuthen Viertelmarathon
Christine Rosenbohm Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Ari Rossier Berlin-Kreuzberg Kinderlauf
Justin Roth Triathlon Team Berlin Viertelmarathon
Evgenia Röpstorf LG Pegasos Viertelmarathon
Peter Röpstorf LG Pegasos Viertelmarathon
Christian Johann Rüll Bier-Athleten 05 Neubrandenburg Viertelmarathon
Tanja Sallach TiB Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Bastian Schade Berlin Viertelmarathon
Michael Schatz SCC Berlin Viertelmarathon
Hans-Jörg Schmedes Kreuzberg Viertelmarathon
Christina Schmidt Bad Belzig Viertelmarathon
Katja Schmiede DreiZack Spandau Viertelmarathon
André Schmitz Berlin Viertelmarathon
Michael Schmuck BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Valentina Schneck Berlin Neukölln Viertelmarathon
Matthias Schodorowski FDP Landesverband Berlin Viertelmarathon
Lena Scholl Berlin Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Gerrit Schröder BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Volker Schröder BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Jens Schul8 Laufklub Berlin Viertelmarathon
Anne Schulz Berlin Viertelmarathon
Sophie Schulz Berlin Viertelmarathon
Winfried Schumann TuS Neukölln Berlin Viertelmarathon
Laura Schwanbeck Berlin Viertelmarathon
Sibylle Schwarz Berlin Viertelmarathon
Marion Schwarz LG Pegasos Berlin Viertelmarathon
Enrico Schwitalla SC Vitalis Viertelmarathon
Florian Schäfer Run Pack Berlin Viertelmarathon
Carolin Schäfer Berlin Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Marcus Schöllknecht Berlin Viertelmarathon
Julien Schömann Berlin Viertelmarathon
Peter Schüller Run Pack Berlin Viertelmarathon
Finn Schütt Kreuzberg Viertelmarathon
Justin Scott Läuft bei uns Viertelmarathon
Wilfried Sedlag-Loy TiB 1848 Berlin Viertelmarathon
Holger Seidel ASV Zeuthen Viertelmarathon
Jule Seifert Berlin Viertelmarathon
Maksim Severin Berlin Viertelmarathon
Benjamin Simon TiB Berlin Viertelmarathon
Moctare Simpore Berliner Turnerschaft Viertelmarathon
Benjamin Sprenger Run Pack Berlin Viertelmarathon
Nikolaj Sprenger BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Thomas Springer ASV Zeuthen Viertelmarathon
Stephanie Stange MileHigh Berlin Viertelmarathon
Udo Stark Berlin Viertelmarathon
Merle Steckelberg Berlin Neukölln Viertelmarathon
Dierk Stenzel Sparta Schöneberg Viertelmarathon
Sviatoslav Stetskovych Berlin Viertelmarathon
Paul Stoop Berlin Viertelmarathon
Martin Storck Alpenverein Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Ruth Suhr PSB24 Berlin Viertelmarathon
Svenja Suhr PSB24 Berlin Viertelmarathon
Louise Teschemacher Berlin Viertelmarathon
Anja These TIB Viertelmarathon
Swantje Thoms-Zernikau Berlin Viertelmarathon
Lucas Tiedemann TiB Viertelmarathon
Chris Tilton Berlin Viertelmarathon
Jens W. Tomm DLRG Potsdam Viertelmarathon
Katja Treichel SCC Berlin Viertelmarathon
Kaito Felix Trunkó Frankfurt a. M. Viertelmarathon
Imre Martin Trunkó Frankfurt a. M. Viertelmarathon
Nele Uhlemann Berlin Viertelmarathon
Bertram Ute BSG AOK Nordost Viertelmarathon
Sébastien Vannier Berlin Viertelmarathon
Sylvia Varadi Berlin Viertelmarathon
Ingo Voigt TiB 1848 Viertelmarathon
Fabian von Winterfeld BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Carina Voß BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Silvia Völzke LG Süd Viertelmarathon
Florian Wagner Berlin Viertelmarathon
Maximilian Wagner BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Gernot Walter LaufPuma.de Viertelmarathon
Jason Wardwell Run Pack Viertelmarathon
Sabine Weidner BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Inken Weiler LG Pegasos Berlin Jedermannlauf 5 km/Nordic Walking
Inken Weiler Berlin Viertelmarathon
Sylvia Weise Berlin Viertelmarathon
Jonathan Weiss Berlin Viertelmarathon
Jette Werner Laufklub Berlin Viertelmarathon
Tim Wesser Berlin Viertelmarathon
Alexander Wieberneit FDP Landesverband Berlin Viertelmarathon
Leonhardt Wille Berlin Viertelmarathon
Joshua Windels Berlin Viertelmarathon
A. Windfeldt Berlin Viertelmarathon
Vivien Witt Berlin Viertelmarathon
Christa Wolf Berlin Viertelmarathon
Christian Wygoda Hasenheide parkrun Viertelmarathon
Simon Wölbling BÜRSTENSCHRÖDER seit 1866 Viertelmarathon
Lisa Zehnter RUN PACK Berlin Viertelmarathon
Robert Zeidler Berlin Viertelmarathon
Bernhard Zernicke Berlin Viertelmarathon
Marco Zernikau Berlin Viertelmarathon
Jarne Zernikau Berlin Kinderlauf